Realzoomovies.Com - Info realzoomovies.com

realzoomovies.com receives about 6,550 unique visitors and 24,890 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $80.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $40,738.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank realzoomovies.com is ranked number 60,604 in the world and 0.00131% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.20.118.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is realzoomovies.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
196,500
Daily Pageviews:
24,890 (3.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
60,604 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00131% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 11.1%9.9%25145
India 10.6%6.5%33176
China 9.9%37.7%34358
United States 7.9%6.3%111766
Russian Federation 5.4%4.0%47065
Italy 4.1%3.3%38865
United Kingdom 4.0%2.5%59900
France 2.7%1.0%84456
Egypt 2.2%1.9%19528
Azerbaijan 2.0%2.1%14234
Algeria 1.6%1.2%14663
Ireland 1.6%1.3%14927
Bangladesh 1.5%0.9%13282
Greece 1.4%0.8%31320
Turkey 1.4%0.7%58348
Mexico 1.3%0.6%57963
Netherlands 1.3%1.6%48957
Poland 1.2%0.4%68064
Ukraine 1.0%1.1%32901
Brazil 1.0%0.7%99614
Slovenia 0.8%0.6%10080
Pakistan 0.8%0.6%46116
Myanmar 0.7%0.2%17845
Thailand 0.7%0.2%63715
Albania 0.6%0.4%5764
Bulgaria 0.6%0.6%23031
Croatia 0.6%0.4%16678
Indonesia 0.5%0.3%113991
Morocco 0.5%0.2%28555

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
real***movies.com
100.00%100.00%4.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush realzoomovies.com
Domain:
  realzoomovies.com
Rank:
  146,280
Organic Keywords:
  2,187
Organic Traffic:
  3,345
Organic Cost:
  $687.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  13
Page Authority:
  22
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
29
Total Backlinks:
  5,016
Follow Links:
  140
Nofollow Links:
  4,876
Referring Domains:
  50
Referring IPs:
  64

How socially engaged is realzoomovies.com?

Facebook:
  142
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  54
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much realzoomovies.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$80.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$29,200.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 9,384$29.00
United States 1,568$17.99
Germany 2,464$11.90
United Kingdom 622$3.88
Italy 821$2.87
India 1,618$2.59
Netherlands 398$2.03
Russian Federation 996$2.02
Ireland 324$1.60
France 249$1.17
Azerbaijan 523$0.84
Slovenia 149$0.41
Egypt 473$0.38
Ukraine 274$0.38
Greece 199$0.36
Brazil 174$0.31
Bangladesh 224$0.30
Algeria 299$0.27
Turkey 174$0.19
Bulgaria 149$0.19
Poland 100$0.18
Pakistan 149$0.16
Mexico 149$0.14
Croatia 100$0.13
Thailand 50$0.12
Indonesia 75$0.09
Albania 100$0.08
Myanmar 50$0.07
Morocco 50$0.03

How much money do realzoomovies.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$14.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$427.77
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,204.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,690
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
110,713
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,347,011
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
China 1,220$3.77
Germany 715$3.45
United States 282$3.24
India 453$0.72
Ireland 126$0.63
United Kingdom 100$0.62
Italy 140$0.49
Netherlands 68$0.34
Greece 78$0.14
Azerbaijan 84$0.13
France 27$0.13
Russian Federation 60$0.12
Slovenia 34$0.10
Poland 33$0.06
Indonesia 43$0.05
Pakistan 48$0.05
Ukraine 36$0.05
Bulgaria 31$0.04
Croatia 22$0.03
Egypt 24$0.02
Brazil 10$0.02
Algeria 15$0.01
Turkey 12$0.01
Mexico 13$0.01
Thailand 3$0.01
Albania 8$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.01
Myanmar 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is realzoomovies.com worth?

Website Value:
$40,738.59

Where is realzoomovies.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.20.118
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.20.118

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does realzoomovies.com load?

Average Load Time:
(670 ms) 91 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

*** Network renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
*** *** Free and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Tired of the u…free for all! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Home and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
10 and 9 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
2:20 and 79 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
10 and 9 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
best FREE *** sites renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
10. and 34 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Free Beastiality *** and 34 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Trade renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://adme-net.com/bs/pop49m2.js

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://staticc…4224/10030.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:30</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…3454/10130.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:30</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…9144/10080.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…9507/10040.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>1:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…4064/10080.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…8599/10010.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:30</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…5086/10000.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…8298/10020.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…1762/10000.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…4219/10100.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…4707/10110.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…7562/10140.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…8323/10080.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…8***4/10080.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…8902/10110.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>1:50</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…2008/10090.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…4860/10030.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…2***/10020.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>1:50</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…4198/10030.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://staticc…1229/10000.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="formatedText advt"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sectionTitle">best FREE *** sites</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/1/">2</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/1/">2</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/top/11/">*** *** Farm</a> and 34 others are close to other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.24 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to realzoomovies.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 20 Mar 2017 06:25:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9d842601e63d531e155a5de2a6ae91d01489991130; expires=Tue, 20-Mar-18 06:25:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.real***movies.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: from=541685232; domain=.real***movies.com; path=/; expires=Tue, 21 Mar 2017 06:25:30 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 342***83571f12513-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.28.20.118 294
A 104.28.21.118 294
NS igor.ns.cloudflare.com 3594
NS lola.ns.cloudflare.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-13
Domain Age:
10 years 3 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.easydns.com...
Domain Name: REAL***MOVIES.COM
Domain ID: 708756595_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.easydns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.easydns.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-14T15:18:37Z
Creation Date: 2006-12-13T12:32:38Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-13T12:32:38Z
Registrar: easyDNS Technologies, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 4***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165358672
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Contact Privacy
Registrant Organization: MyPrivacy.net Ltd.
Registrant Street: 300A-219 Dufferin St.
Registrant City: Toronto
Registrant State/Province: ON
Registrant Postal Code: M6K 3J1
Registrant Country: CA
Registrant Phone: +1.6474785997
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Contact Privacy
Admin Organization: MyPrivacy.net Ltd.
Admin Street: 300A-219 Dufferin St.
Admin City: Toronto
Admin State/Province: ON
Admin Postal Code: M6K 3J1
Admin Country: CA
Admin Phone: +1.6474785997
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Contact Privacy
Tech Organization: MyPrivacy.net Ltd.
Tech Street: 300A-219 Dufferin St.
Tech City: Toronto
Tech State/Province: ON
Tech Postal Code: M6K 3J1
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.6474785997
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: IGOR.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LOLA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-14T15:18:37Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

This domain's privacy is protected by myprivacy.net. To reach the domain contacts,
please go to http://www.myprivacy.net and follow the instructions.

This domain is being managed via EASYDNS

The DNS Hosting specialists since 1998

DNS Hosting / Dynamic DNS / Failover DNS / DNS Anycast

Unconditional Guarantee, No tricks, No gimmicks: http://easyDNS.com

System Status Updates: http://easyurl.net/easystatus

( Follow us on Twitter http://twitter.com/easydns )

You have 100 lookups left today
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: REAL***MOVIES.COM
Registrar: EASYDNS TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 4***
Whois Server: whois.easydns.com
Referral URL: http://www.easydns.com
Name Server: IGOR.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LOLA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-mar-2017
Creation Date: 13-dec-2006
Expiration Date: 13-dec-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 20 Mar 2017 06:25:28 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 185 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
realzoomovies.com widget